Сезон

Турнірна таблиця

ІІ ліга сез 2017/18
U19 сез 2017/18
Команда І В Н П М О
1 ФК Агробізнес 17 16 0 1 46-13 48
2 Прикарпаття 17 12 2 3 36-19 38
3 ФК Нива Т 17 7 6 4 19-17 27
4 ФК Львів 17 7 4 6 20-16 25
5 Нива-В (Вінниця) 17 6 6 5 17-12 24
6 Скала 17 5 3 9 13-23 18
7 ФСК Буковина 17 3 5 8 21-27 17
8 ФК Полісся 17 5 1 11 15-32 16
9 Поділля 17 4 3 10 13-23 15
10 Арсенал-Київщина 16 4 0 12 13-34 12
Команда І В Н П М О
1 Оболонь-Бровар 8 7 0 1 18-5 21
2 Колос 9 7 0 2 18-6 21
3 ДЮСШ-15 (Київ) 9 6 0 3 18-13 18
4 ФК Чайка 9 5 0 4 13-14 15
5 АРЗ (Біла Церква) 9 4 1 4 21-20 13
6 Локомотив (Київ) 8 4 1 3 14-17 13
7 Любомир 9 3 3 3 18-13 12
8 ДЮФК Атлетик 8 1 1 6 9-13 4
9 Поділля 8 1 1 6 8-22 4
10 ФК Полісся 9 0 3 6 6-20 3

Календар ігор

ІІ ліга сез 2017/18
U19 сез 2017/18
2 тур
15.07.2017 | 18:00 | Коростень | стадіон СПАРТАК
ФК Полісся - Нива-В (Вінниця)
0 : 4
3 тур
31.07.2017 | 18:00 | Івано-Франківськ | стадіон РУХ
Прикарпаття - ФК Полісся
2 : 0
4 тур
05.08.2017 | 18:00 | Коростень | стадіон Спартак
ФК Полісся - ФК Львів
0 : 3
5 тур
09.08.2017 | 18:00 | Моршин (Львівська обл) | вул. І Франка, 27
Скала - ФК Полісся
2 : 0
8 тур
26.08.2017 | 17.00 | Коростень | стадіон СПАРТАК
ФК Полісся - ФК Агробізнес
0 : 5
9 тур
30.08.2017 | Хмельницький
Поділля - ФК Полісся
0 : 2
11 тур
09.09.2017 | 16:30 | Коростень | стадіон Спартак
ФК Полісся - ФК Нива Т
3 : 0
12 тур
16.09.2017 | 16:30 | Коростень
ФК Полісся - Арсенал-Київщина
2 : 0
13 тур
24.09.2017 | 16:00 | Львів | стадіон СКІФ
ФК Львів - ФК Полісся
3 : 3
14 тур
30.09.2017 | 15:30 | Коростень | стадіон СПАРТАК
ФК Полісся - ФК Нива Т
0 : 2
15 тур
07.10.2017 | Чернівці
ФСК Буковина - ФК Полісся
2 : 0
16 тур
15.10.2017 | 15:00 | Коростень | стадіон СПАРТАК
ФК Полісся - Нива-В (Вінниця)
0 : 2
17 тур
21.10.2017 | 15:00 | Коростень | стадіон Спартак
ФК Полісся - Прикарпаття
2 : 0
1 тур
25.10.2017 | 14:00 | Обухів (Київська,142а) | cтадіон ім. В.Мельника
Арсенал-Київщина - ФК Полісся
2 : 3
18 тур
29.10.2017 | 13:00 | Волочиськ | стадіон "Юність"
ФК Агробізнес - ФК Полісся
3 : 2
19 тур
04.11.2017 | 13:00 | Коростень | стадіон Спартак
ФК Полісся - Поділля
0 : 0
10 тур
12.11.2017
ФСК Буковина - ФК Полісся
2 : 1
1 тур
13.09.2017 | 13:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | Київ
Локомотив (Київ) - ФК Полісся
1 : 1
2 тур
20.09.2017 | 13:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | Житомир, стадіон Спартак
ФК Полісся - Колос
0 : 2
3 тур
27.09.2017 | 12:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | Біла-Церква
АРЗ (Біла Церква) - ФК Полісся
3 : 2
4 тур
04.10.2017 | 13:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | Житомир
ФК Полісся - Поділля
1 : 1
5 тур
11.10.2017 | 15:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | Вишгород
ФК Чайка - ФК Полісся
2 : 0
6 тур
18.10.2017 | 12:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | стадіон Спартак, Житомир
ФК Полісся - ДЮСШ-15 (Київ)
1 : 3
7 тур
25.10.2017 | 13:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | Буча
Оболонь-Бровар - ФК Полісся
2 : 0
8 тур
01.11.2017 | 15:00 | Першсть юніорів U19
ДЮФК Атлетик - ФК Полісся
5 : 0
9 тур
08.11.2017 | 13:00 | Першсть юніорів U19 | Житомир, стадіон Спартак
ФК Полісся - ФК Любомир
1 : 1
ГЕНЕРАЛЬНИЙ / ЕКСКЛЮЗИВНИЙ
Партнери